Seelauf 2013 - Gesamtergebnisliste

Nachfolgend die Gesamtergebnissliste für den Seelauf 2013:

Platz

 

AK

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

Verein

Zeit

w

1.

1.

W50

60

Spicker, Ute

1962

w

Team Perpeet-Essen´99

0:57:29,46

2.

1.

W40

307

Schimanski, Martina

1969

w

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

1:02:32,06

3.

2.

W40

180

Diesner, Wiebke

1970

w

TVE Burgaltendorf

1:03:22,63

4.

1.

W30

275

Hallmann, Jessica

1980

w

IHK zu Essen

1:03:29,91

5.

2.

W50

315

Kels, Petra

1962

w

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

1:04:02,02

6.

1.

W35

71

Adriany, Ulrike

1977

w

Team Perpeet-Essen´99

1:04:22,53

7.

2.

W35

157

Pfaff, Tamara

1974

w

Düsseldorf

1:04:31,78

8.

3.

W40

159

Kaiser, Dörte

1971

w

tus breitscheid

1:05:28,91

9.

4.

W40

301

Naß, Daniela

1969

w

Triathlon Mülheim

1:05:49,03

10.

2.

W30

150

Amalou, Linda

1980

w

ruhrpott america

1:06:21,94

11.

3.

W35

321

Haschke, Melanie

1974

w

Triathlon Team Ratingen 08

1:07:36,23

12.

3.

W50

80

Schumacher, Ute

1963

w

Ausdauerschule Bunert

1:07:44,11

13.

5.

W40

66

Richter, Alex

1972

w

RWE Starlight Essen

1:08:12,12

14.

4.

W35

124

Arnold, Katrin

1974

w

LC Duisburg

1:08:40,11

15.

4.

W50

441

Schmude, Elke

1962

w

LC Duisburg

1:08:40,31

16.

6.

W40

273

Wölky, Mel

1972

w

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1:08:42,04

17.

1.

Frauen

353

Dreher, Svenja

1988

w

TRC Essen 1984

1:09:47,57

18.

7.

W40

103

Schramek Dr., Renate

1973

w

Marathon Mülheim

1:09:55,44

19.

2.

Frauen

339

Amft, Miriam

1984

w

(Velbert)

1:10:45,12

20.

5.

W35

314

Melcher, Alrun

1977

w

Tri Club Wuppertal

1:10:54,34

21.

3.

W30

90

Dziersan, Claudia

1979

w

Borbecker Raketen

1:11:08,05

22.

5.

W50

306

Stodola, Heike

1962

w

(Düsseldorf)

1:11:16,76

23.

3.

Frauen

443

Grabenkamp, Annika

1987

w

(Essen)

1:11:23,94

24.

4.

Frauen

195

Pfützenreuter, Johanna

1990

w

Ratingen

1:11:24,33

25.

1.

W45

317

Schmiedel, Christiane

1964

w

Triathlon Mülheim

1:11:35,01

26.

4.

W30

440

Franken, Katharina

1979

w

(Ratingen)

1:12:04,29

27.

6.

W50

373

Macken-Reinirkens, Catherine

1959

w

Irland

1:12:07,57

28.

7.

W50

185

Lippke, Elke

1959

w

RSC Essen-Kettwig

1:12:12,14

29.

8.

W50

299

Kroll, Heidi

1961

w

(Essen)

1:12:12,67

30.

9.

W50

466

Schulz, Heidi

1963

w

Triathlon Team TG Witten

1:12:16,92

31.

8.

W40

359

Rothert, Sylvie

1969

w

TSG Kirchhellen

1:12:29,60

32.

6.

W35

492

Klötzing, Nina

1976

w

GSG Nord

1:13:18,61

33.

7.

W35

473

Vogt, Andrea

1975

w

(Essen)

1:13:18,92

34.

10.

W50

426

Schütte, Drita

1963

w

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

1:13:34,67

35.

5.

Frauen

172

Moore, Laura

1985

w

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

1:13:57,44

36.

8.

W35

171

Höpfner, Sandra

1976

w

(Willich)

1:14:14,40

37.

9.

W35

58

Schumann, Johanna

1974

w

Team Magic

1:14:28,05

38.

2.

W45

398

Schorn, Claudia

1965

w

LT Schorn

1:14:32,96

39.

9.

W40

451

Tyree, Susanne

1969

w

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:15:01,36

40.

10.

W35

479

Schön, Sandra

1974

w

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:15:01,70

41.

3.

W45

292

Steeg, Claudia

1966

w

TC Kray 1892 eV.

1:15:02,39

42.

11.

W35

383

Klein, Nadine

1975

w

Triathlon Team Witten

1:15:14,60

43.

1.

W55

448

Gerstmann-Lange, Jutta

1957

w

ust for fun

1:15:20,88

44.

5.

W30

462

Schramm, Iris

1981

w

(Duisburg)

1:15:45,12

45.

4.

W45

376

Dietrich, Sabine

1965

w

SV Delphin Dorsten e.V.

1:15:50,80

46.

10.

W40

105

Schumacher, Silke

1970

w

(Velbert)

1:16:04,43

47.

12.

W35

356

Himmelberg, Carina

1977

w

BSS Dinslaken

1:16:07,44

48.

6.

W30

296

Weckermann, Eva

1979

w

Gevelsberg

1:16:10,76

49.

5.

W45

184

Haase, Gabi

1967

w

Fortuna Düsseldorf

1:16:43,98

50.

6.

Frauen

312

Rieckmann, Nadine

1987

w

Team Perpeet-Essen´99

1:16:55,73

51.

6.

W45

274

Sprink, Karin

1967

w

FC Stoppenberg LT

1:17:18,07

52.

11.

W40

152

Smaniotto, Kerstin

1972

w

team absetzbar.de

1:18:08,72

53.

11.

W50

361

Gottschewski, Renate

1960

w

BSG Springorum Bochum

1:18:11,01

54.

7.

Frauen

471

Lissek, Verena

1984

w

(Essen)

1:18:12,13

55.

12.

W40

483

Koenen-Puder, Tanja

1969

w

(Essen)

1:18:14,49

56.

7.

W45

476

Schmalz, Birgit

1966

w

(Essen)

1:18:21,25

57.

13.

W35

477

Krause, Vanessa

1976

w

(Essen)

1:19:13,05

58.

12.

W50

118

Loeffel, Ute

1962

w

BSG Sparkasse Essen

1:19:17,67

59.

14.

W35

320

Ender, Tanja

1974

w

Ender Runnig-Team

1:19:24,05

60.

8.

W45

182

Cording, Gaby

1968

w

Kölsche Mädchen

1:19:59,17

61.

13.

W40

194

Maslak, Bettina

1969

w

Kölsche Mädchen

1:20:00,74

62.

2.

W55

199

Jansen, Dorothea

1958

w

TC Kray 1892 eV.

1:22:45,25

63.

15.

W35

82

Schwarzwald, Stefanie

1974

w

 

1:22:49,21

64.

16.

W35

495

Laschet, Katrin

1977

w

(Essen)

1:23:13,25

65.

14.

W40

480

Tsang, Pei

1972

w

(Duisburg)

1:23:42,45

66.

9.

W45

156

Suck, Sabine

1967

w

ust for fun

1:24:01,96

67.

10.

W45

149

Woelker, Ulrike

1965

w

(Essen)

1:25:04,66

68.

8.

Frauen

486

Woelker, Anja

1992

w

 

1:25:17,00

69.

13.

W50

381

Pfützenreuter, Heike

1960

w

Angerland LT

1:25:41,63

70.

9.

Frauen

416

Schmidt, Verena

1990

w

(Wülfrath)

1:26:13,62

71.

10.

Frauen

392

Kesterke, Tanja

1990

w

Wülfrath

1:26:14,73

72.

3.

W55

374

Flach, Marianne

1957

w

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:26:45,94

73.

11.

Frauen

469

Cassaro, Katharina

1985

w

(Essen)

1:26:49,88

74.

15.

W40

454

Beck, Sabine

1969

w

Wuppertal

1:26:59,73

75.

12.

Frauen

324

Breit, AnnChristin

1990

w

TSG Kirchhellen

1:27:00,47

76.

11.

W45

178

Täpper, Helga

1966

w

TSG Kirchhellen

1:27:01,16

77.

14.

W50

279

Birr, Beate

1961

w

LT Düsseldorf-Süd

1:27:13,51

78.

16.

W40

104

Schumacher, Iris

1970

w

(Oberhausen)

1:27:17,17

79.

13.

Frauen

338

Hindenburg, Finja

1993

w

(Velbert)

1:28:15,53

80.

12.

W45

493

Leinweber, Heike

1966

w

Herten/Westerholt

1:30:36,63

81.

15.

W50

494

Lucas-Johnen, Nicole

1962

w

Fertighaus Welt Nürnberg

1:30:37,58

82.

16.

W50

187

Peter, Susanne

1962

w

Schnaufgruppe

1:35:53,78

83.

13.

W45

188

Vielhauer, Birgit

1965

w

Schnaufgruppe

1:35:54,79

84.

1.

W75

368

Ern, Siegrid

1936

w

Delph Wuppertal

1:40:15,66

m

1.

1.

M40

311

Tertünte, Björn

1973

m

MTG Horst Essen

0:50:24,83

2.

1.

Männer

85

Risko, Sebastian

1991

m

Team Essen 99

0:50:56,85

3.

2.

Männer

387

Peltzer, Björn

1985

m

(Bochum)

0:51:58,30

4.

1.

m. Jugend A

61

Jakoby, Tyll

1994

m

Team-Essen ´99

0:53:28,14

5.

1.

M30

463

Schramm, Michael

1980

m

ASV Duisburg

0:53:33,44

6.

1.

M35

70

Lampert, Sascha

1976

m

(Essen)

0:54:21,76

7.

2.

M30

394

Wattenberg, Christian

1980

m

WaWaRunners

0:54:33,45

8.

2.

M40

69

Loessner, Ralph

1972

m

(Duisburg)

0:54:39,79

9.

3.

M40

424

Cam, Sefai

1973

m

AYYO Team

0:54:54,66

10.

1.

M45

344

Engel, Martin

1968

m

Essen Auf Rollen

0:55:16,32

11.

2.

M45

382

Schmich, Christoph

1967

m

(Essen)

0:55:59,83

12.

2.

M35

153

Förster, Dirk

1977

m

(Essen)

0:56:10,12

13.

3.

M30

330

Evermann, Mark

1979

m

Oberhausen

0:57:00,75

14.

4.

M30

464

Wember, Tobias

1981

m

(Essen)

0:57:08,65

15.

4.

M40

287

Kleemann, Normen

1971

m

SV Siemens

0:57:47,44

16.

1.

M50

123

Dolfen, Stefan

1959

m

LT Kttwig 2000

0:57:48,98

17.

2.

M50

81

Schumacher, Peter

1962

m

Ausdauerschule Bunert

0:57:57,03

18.

3.

M45

313

van Beem, Dietmar

1965

m

(Essen)

0:58:03,74

19.

4.

M45

391

Hartwig, Karsten

1968

m

SV Lembeck

0:58:08,86

20.

3.

Männer

68

Rühlemann, Clemens

1988

m

SSC Hochdahl

0:58:11,95

21.

3.

M50

318

Meding, Jörg

1959

m

SG Welper Triathlon

0:58:19,99

22.

4.

Männer

457

Hoffmann, Tobias

1987

m

TRC Essen 1984

0:58:36,77

23.

5.

M45

280

Schultz, Klaus

1966

m

Ratingen-Lintorf

0:58:59,48

24.

5.

M30

355

Loges, Benjamin

1981

m

BSS Dinslaken

0:59:01,49

25.

6.

M45

135

Binnenbruck, Henning

1968

m

(Essen)

0:59:05,85

26.

1.

M60

432

Spinger, Peter

1953

m

ART Düsseldorf

0:59:48,37

27.

4.

M50

52

Kucher, Olaf

1963

m

LLG St. Augustin

0:59:52,06

28.

3.

M35

88

Torkhani, Imad

1974

m

TC Kray 1892 eV.

0:59:58,17

29.

5.

M50

49

Jans, Paul

1959

m

TLV Germania Überruhr

0:59:59,39

30.

6.

M30

294

Schwertner, Dirk

1979

m

(Gevelsberg)

1:00:07,77

31.

4.

M35

160

Laschet, Christian

1977

m

TRC Essen 1984

1:00:16,44

32.

7.

M45

334

Heisel, Wolfgang

1967

m

Doppelrunde

1:00:20,85

33.

5.

M40

47

Doesken, Norman

1971

m

TV Rodenbach

1:00:33,72

34.

5.

Männer

342

Trumann, Janning

1990

m

 

1:00:44,22

35.

6.

M50

77

Schmitz, Bernd

1962

m

 

1:00:52,09

36.

7.

M30

389

Heßner, Sebastian

1979

m

FSG Datteln Bork e.V.

1:00:55,17

37.

7.

M50

89

Feuser, Peter

1960

m

 

1:01:23,46

38.

8.

M50

272

Liebchen, Peter

1960

m

Werdener Turnerbund

1:01:28,85

39.

9.

M50

84

Alst, Klaus

1962

m

 

1:01:40,26

40.

8.

M45

323

Hill, Thomas

1968

m

RWE

1:01:51,58

41.

6.

M40

83

Gaida, Norbert

1972

m

 

1:02:02,34

42.

2.

M60

348

Gellert, Georg

1949

m

BSG Stadtwerke Bonn

1:02:09,25

43.

10.

M50

304

Sabelek, Armin

1963

m

MTG Horst Essen

1:02:33,01

44.

5.

M35

422

Walterscheid, Bernhard

1977

m

WaWaRunners

1:02:41,07

45.

7.

M40

423

Kaiser, Daniel-Sebastian

1972

m

(Düsseldorf)

1:02:41,71

46.

8.

M30

290

Scheiler, Oliver

1981

m

(Wülfrath)

1:02:58,78

47.

6.

Männer

354

Fahrendholz, Matthias

1987

m

BSS Dinslaken

1:03:06,01

48.

11.

M50

181

Mintrop, Johannes

1961

m

TVE Burgaltendorf

1:03:23,14

49.

8.

M40

170

Janke, Dr. Andreas

1973

m

Team Perpeet

1:03:26,07

50.

1.

M55

310

Kapka, Andreas

1957

m

PV Triathlon Witten

1:03:27,83

51.

6.

M35

45

Sander, Björn

1974

m

Hosianna Runners

1:03:28,21

52.

7.

M35

498

Ruhmann, Marcus

1975

m

(Düsseldorf)

1:03:28,93

53.

9.

M45

332

Jakubowski, Christoph

1965

m

(Mülheim/Ruhr)

1:03:38,33

54.

7.

Männer

393

Sauerbier, Patrick

1990

m

Sauerbier Verschleißschutz

1:03:42,11

55.

10.

M45

197

Stenz, Jörg

1966

m

(Essen)

1:03:45,73

56.

12.

M50

379

Casella, Marco

1963

m

(Essen)

1:03:50,05

57.

11.

M45

490

Weiner, Uwe

1964

m

GSG Nord

1:03:53,43

58.

9.

M40

417

Niekämper, Markus

1969

m

LS Allegro

1:03:56,40

59.

9.

M30

328

Lutsch, Arthur

1981

m

(Bochum)

1:04:02,68

60.

13.

M50

297

Wöhrmann, Jörn

1959

m

(Essen)

1:04:04,45

61.

2.

M55

278

Brandt, Ralf

1958

m

LC Duisburg

1:04:11,71

62.

10.

M40

419

Riedl, Detlef

1969

m

Fortuna Velbert 09

1:04:20,28

63.

12.

M45

158

Kaiser, Tobias

1968

m

Team Perpeet

1:04:25,75

64.

11.

M40

453

Schulte, Oliver

1972

m

(Essen)

1:04:26,37

65.

12.

M40

397

Förster, Dirk

1973

m

VCS Köln

1:04:31,42

66.

13.

M45

362

Schmitz, Georg

1966

m

LG Eifel Runners

1:04:33,73

67.

3.

M55

46

Mroos, Kalle

1955

m

borbecker raketen essen

1:04:47,85

68.

14.

M50

470

Büker, Klaus-Peter

1959

m

Holzheim

1:05:16,41

69.

14.

M45

331

Barth, Nikolaus

1967

m

 

1:05:18,16

70.

15.

M45

283

Bork, Thorsten

1968

m

Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei

1:05:19,15

71.

8.

M35

449

Bergkeller, Martin

1974

m

S&M Lüdinghausen

1:05:26,58

72.

15.

M50

468

Kilian, Klaus

1959

m

(Duisburg)

1:05:33,19

73.

13.

M40

134

Steingaß, Marc

1971

m

Ruhrrunner Essen

1:05:40,91

74.

14.

M40

136

Müller, Dieter

1971

m

Ruhrrunner Essen

1:05:41,14

75.

15.

M40

346

Maidhof, Ciaron

1973

m

Kilometerfresser Wittringen

1:05:42,58

76.

16.

M45

452

Medvedev, Peter

1965

m

(Essen)

1:05:47,30

77.

17.

M45

192

Kubischek, Kubi

1964

m

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:05:48,13

78.

18.

M45

390

Pfannkuche, Olaf

1967

m

(Essen)

1:05:53,57

79.

4.

M55

133

Hilke, Friedel

1956

m

LG WeKu Essen

1:06:09,55

80.

16.

M40

442

Meyer-Langenfeld, Tobias

1972

m

(Essen)

1:06:10,80

81.

3.

M60

56

Jahnke, Siegfried

1949

m

 

1:06:13,97

82.

10.

M30

40

Egbers, Christian

1982

m

SV Wietmarschen

1:06:14,81

83.

8.

Männer

161

Hirsch, Christoph

1988

m

(Heiligenhaus)

1:06:16,33

84.

5.

M55

335

Bechmann, Wilhelm

1957

m

 

1:06:20,12

85.

17.

M40

496

Lindgraf, Christian

1970

m

(Bochum)

1:06:23,06

86.

19.

M45

357

Himmelberg, Hans-Jörg

1966

m

BSS Dinslaken

1:06:26,34

87.

16.

M50

455

Märkisch, Frank

1960

m

SC K.O.Ten Kettwig

1:07:02,21

88.

18.

M40

78

Schwarzkopf, Sascha

1972

m

 

1:07:02,77

89.

20.

M45

176

Gerlach, Arndt

1968

m

Lauffreunde HADI Wesel

1:07:09,52

90.

9.

M35

291

Egin-Richter, Taner

1975

m

Heiligenhaus

1:07:24,17

91.

19.

M40

277

Jakobs, Harald

1970

m

Die Kanalratten SGZ Essen

1:07:33,75

92.

21.

M45

76

Gubesch, Joerg

1964

m

Ruhrrunner Essen

1:07:40,62

93.

17.

M50

378

Brungs, Thomas

1962

m

Oldstars Wülfrath

1:07:42,26

94.

11.

M30

289

Rehfeldt, Klaus-Peter

1981

m

(Ratingen)

1:07:54,00

95.

18.

M50

439

Kreuzburg, Robert

1962

m

Tri-Team-Highsingen

1:08:01,03

96.

10.

M35

316

Lenk, Tim

1976

m

ETG Recklinghausen

1:08:02,96

97.

20.

M40

347

Rudnik, Marc

1969

m

Marathon Club Menden

1:08:08,35

98.

12.

M30

177

Moore, Nathan

1983

m

Tampa, Florida, USA

1:08:13,36

99.

19.

M50

48

Cellar, Andreas

1962

m

team absetzbar.de

1:08:23,33

100.

11.

M35

385

Rumberg, Bastian

1978

m

TC rot weiß Essen Steele

1:08:27,29

101.

13.

M30

386

Busch, Sascha

1981

m

TC rot weiß Essen Steele

1:08:36,05

102.

20.

M50

101

Hippler, Frank

1963

m

LT Decksteiner Weiher Köln

1:08:45,14

103.

22.

M45

372

Weßkamp, Bernhard

1965

m

HTK

1:08:51,00

104.

23.

M45

485

Henke, Raimund

1965

m

LAC ASSINDIA ESSEN

1:08:52,95

105.

6.

M55

327

Rosenboom, Jürgen

1958

m

Oldstars Wülfrath

1:08:54,59

106.

24.

M45

145

Lieske, Frank

1967

m

Doppelrunde

1:08:56,03

107.

25.

M45

350

Buscemi, Dino

1967

m

Bottrop

1:08:58,42

108.

7.

M55

337

Metzkowitz, Gerd

1954

m

RSC Essen-Kettwig

1:08:59,44

109.

26.

M45

282

Wider, Michael

1967

m

(Essen)

1:09:12,55

110.

2.

m. Jugend A

86

Wider, Fabian

1997

m

 

1:09:12,86

111.

21.

M40

109

Stadtmann, Matthias

1969

m

Die dicken Berthas

1:09:21,98

112.

14.

M30

363

Nuss, Michael

1981

m

(Essen)

1:09:39,39

113.

27.

M45

167

Siegmund, Jörg

1967

m

TSG Kirchhellen

1:09:41,95

114.

28.

M45

380

Schulze, Frank

1964

m

Coca Cola

1:09:56,84

115.

21.

M50

44

Prass, Andreas

1963

m

TLV Germania Überruhr

1:09:57,57

116.

22.

M50

340

Amft, Andreas

1959

m

(Velbert)

1:10:08,74

117.

23.

M50

415

Fuechtenschnieder, Chritian

1962

m

TSG Kirchhellen

1:10:11,15

118.

15.

M30

488

Aufmhof, Benjamin

1980

m

(Essen)

1:10:32,14

119.

22.

M40

395

Förster, Carsten

1971

m

Seaside Beach Essen

1:10:34,75

120.

4.

M60

458

Schweig, Norbert

1953

m

VT Kempen

1:10:41,53

121.

29.

M45

148

Perpeet, Ingo

1965

m

Team Perpeet

1:11:05,15

122.

30.

M45

54

Zellmer, Richard

1968

m

TSG !968 Kirchhellen

1:11:06,14

123.

24.

M50

305

Klemm, Werner

1962

m

Büchenbach

1:11:17,32

124.

25.

M50

147

Kreuzenbeck, Volker

1963

m

(Essen)

1:11:23,46

125.

23.

M40

106

Hennig, Ralf

1969

m

(Essen)

1:11:29,93

126.

12.

M35

42

Roth, Klaus

1975

m

TEAM BACKDRIFTER

1:11:40,43

127.

31.

M45

345

Heilos, Andreas

1965

m

(Mülheim)

1:11:53,90

128.

16.

M30

388

Kalveram, Rene

1979

m

(Essen)

1:11:56,47

129.

13.

M35

418

Schubert, Sebastian

1976

m

Oberhausen

1:12:01,29

130.

8.

M55

174

Müller, Ralf

1956

m

Schnaufgruppe

1:12:15,77

131.

17.

M30

371

Jäger, Stefan

1980

m

(Duisburg)

1:12:30,18

132.

18.

M30

169

Richter, Michael

1980

m

(Mettmann)

1:12:55,42

133.

32.

M45

298

Marienfeld, Walter

1964

m

WIMA Control GmbH

1:12:58,04

134.

19.

M30

472

Jereczek, Roland

1981

m

(Bochum)

1:12:59,45

135.

24.

M40

179

Dietrich, Markus

1969

m

TVE Burgaltendorf

1:13:11,37

136.

14.

M35

475

Civelek, Attila

1975

m

Pokerfaces

1:13:22,47

137.

25.

M40

303

Jordan, Dirk

1970

m

LG Mettmann

1:13:23,47

138.

26.

M50

343

Spinger, Frank

1961

m

SC Velbert

1:13:32,54

139.

26.

M40

396

Werner, Andreas

1971

m

Korschenbroich

1:13:37,90

140.

27.

M40

74

Hill, Karsten

1970

m

(Wülfrath)

1:13:56,30

141.

27.

M50

302

Sprink, Thomas

1963

m

FC Stoppenberg LT

1:13:59,47

142.

33.

M45

375

Hinzelmann, Uli

1964

m

Sportschützen Stadtlohn

1:14:08,48

143.

28.

M50

437

Hildebrandt, Uwe

1959

m

(Essen)

1:14:11,15

144.

9.

M55

117

Annen, Richard

1957

m

RAG AG

1:14:17,75

145.

28.

M40

300

Holtkamp, Frank

1969

m

Die Kanalratten SGZ Essen

1:14:23,59

146.

1.

M70

51

Seifert, Peter

1943

m

TVK 1877 Essen

1:14:30,37

147.

15.

M35

487

K?l?çarslan, Ahmet

1976

m

Datteln

1:14:30,77

148.

34.

M45

399

Schorn, Ralf

1964

m

LT Schorn

1:14:34,85

149.

29.

M50

459

Pape, Peter

1962

m

Die Kanalratten SGZ Essen

1:14:35,28

150.

29.

M40

55

Kwasniok, Sascha

1973

m

(Oberhausen)

1:14:43,16

151.

30.

M40

420

Grunendahl, Michael

1971

m

(Düsseldorf)

1:14:57,50

152.

9.

Männer

62

Birkhofer, Kilian

1990

m

Team Perpeet

1:15:15,47

153.

31.

M40

309

Solanka, Mike

1969

m

(Solingen)

1:15:42,63

154.

35.

M45

122

Prengel, Andreas

1966

m

(Mettmann)

1:15:46,08

155.

2.

M70

497

Kalweit, Siegfried

1942

m

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

1:15:55,76

156.

10.

M55

271

Wilbuer, Andreas

1958

m

 

1:16:09,01

157.

30.

M50

358

Heyden, Ralf

1960

m

BSS Dinslaken

1:16:09,84

158.

5.

M60

295

Weckermann, Klaus

1949

m

(Schwelm)

1:16:11,18

159.

36.

M45

129

Bender, Sven

1966

m

Flotte Sohle Oberkassel

1:16:16,67

160.

37.

M45

130

Kümmel, Thomas

1967

m

Flotte Sohle Oberkassel

1:16:20,95

161.

38.

M45

166

Ehrlich, Christian

1965

m

(Hünxe)

1:16:24,84

162.

32.

M40

111

Stadtmann, Georg

1970

m

Die dicken Berthas

1:16:41,30

163.

1.

M65

465

Breitkopf, Helmut

1947

m

(Essen)

1:16:53,76

164.

31.

M50

146

Kirchberg, Peter

1961

m

LC Duisburg

1:17:26,34

165.

33.

M40

107

Göpel, Thomas

1969

m

die dicken Berthas

1:17:28,61

166.

11.

M55

154

Berger, Georg

1955

m

team absetzbar.de

1:18:09,23

167.

32.

M50

116

Neuneier, Markus

1961

m

(Essen)

1:18:13,91

168.

34.

M40

125

Krone, Thorsten

1970

m

(Essen)

1:18:32,42

169.

16.

M35

87

Ricken, Tobias

1977

m

Borbecker Raketen

1:18:50,32

170.

39.

M45

341

Mesdag, Jens

1968

m

(Willich)

1:19:12,22

171.

17.

M35

65

Snoeijer, André

1977

m

STEAG GmbH

1:19:14,32

172.

35.

M40

113

Faßbach, Günter

1971

m

die dicken Berthas

1:19:15,96

173.

36.

M40

366

Massing, Dirk

1972

m

crossplane

1:19:17,06

174.

37.

M40

75

Brandt, Andreas

1970

m

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:19:19,93

175.

40.

M45

165

Reiske, Frank

1966

m

TuS Germania Horstmar

1:19:26,39

176.

33.

M50

164

Heuing, Helmut

1959

m

TuS Germania Horstmar

1:19:26,93

177.

18.

M35

474

Baysan, Ayhan

1975

m

Datteln

1:19:51,92

178.

12.

M55

430

Barkhofen, Werner

1954

m

(Essen)

1:20:03,48

179.

6.

M60

482

Kairies, Klaus-Dieter

1950

m

(Essen)

1:20:08,77

180.

34.

M50

186

Vielhauer, Bernd

1963

m

Schnaufgruppe

1:20:56,66

181.

13.

M55

193

Reppmann, Reinhard

1955

m

Aktion Canchanabury

1:22:45,51

182.

1.

M75

59

Funk, Wolfgang

1935

m

TVK Essen-Kupferdreh

1:23:51,11

183.

35.

M50

284

Borkowski, Thomas

1963

m

Die Kanalratten SGZ Essen

1:24:00,04

184.

41.

M45

285

Siegmund, Michael

1965

m

Die Kanalratten SGZ Essen

1:24:00,57

185.

36.

M50

377

Fiß, Martin

1962

m

Ausdauerschule by Bunert

1:24:09,48

186.

19.

M35

319

Ender, Damian

1975

m

Ender Runnig-Team

1:25:59,83

187.

14.

M55

72

Wanders, Andreas

1957

m

(Düsseldorf)

1:26:12,25

188.

20.

M35

73

Dyckmans, Frank

1975

m

Ratingen Goose-Necks

1:26:24,19

189.

7.

M60

456

Siebert, Udo

1950

m

SV-Bayer Wuppertal

1:27:01,96

190.

42.

M45

64

Breitfeld, Thomas

1968

m

(Essen)

1:27:02,88

191.

43.

M45

79

Willatowski, Klaus

1965

m

 

1:27:03,41

192.

44.

M45

489

Leroi, Roland

1968

m

(Duisburg)

1:28:26,74

193.

45.

M45

276

Titt, Harald

1967

m

VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen

1:29:19,82

194.

46.

M45

435

Bos, Wolfgang

1965

m

(Gelsenkirchen)

1:32:14,01